previous

You are in category:
antique arms
ID : 7426
Name:

1895 Austrian Mannlicher Steyr Bayonet OEWG with Scabbard

Description: For this Lot there is only a german description. Information in english can be requested via ppochop@antikvity.cz Doppelseitig gekehlte Klinge, auf der Fehlschärfe der Hersteller "OEWG" (Österreichische Waffenfabrik Gesellschaft), Nr. 415 in Parierstange. Stahlscheide bezeichnet "MO". Österreichisch, Anfang 20. Jh., Länge 37cm. Condition 2
Estimate: 150.00 (EUR)
Limit: 100.00 (EUR)
top bid100.00 (EUR)
Výsledek: sold
Your bids:
None so far